D-Link DMC-300SC 10/100 Mbps Media Converter

D-Link DMC-300SC 10/100 Mbps Media Converter

£72.12

(as of 20/02/2018 at 21:40 GMT)

Product Description

DLink 10100 to 100BaseFX SC Multimode Media Converter UTP to Multimode Fiber Media Converter SC Fiber connector HalfFullDuplex Includes Power Supply for standalone use DMC300SCB Enterprise Computing Network Accessories

Features

  • LED indicators: LAN. Power consumption (typical): 7.2W
  • Certification: FCC Class B, VCCI Class B, CE Class B. Weight: 10.6 oz (300g)
  • Cabling technology: 10Base-T, 100BASE-T, 100Base-FX, Interface: RJ-45, SC
SKU: B00009VF78 Category:

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “D-Link DMC-300SC 10/100 Mbps Media Converter”